MATURA 1981 A

Arasimowicz Ewa

Bagiński Adam

Blusiewicz Krzysztof

Cwalina Bożena Grażyna

Cwalina Marek

Czarnowski Dariusz

Dobrzycki Sławomir

Jankowska Elżbieta

Kuczyński Janusz

Kunda Agnieszka

Milewska Mirosława

Niesiobędzki Mariusz

Organek Kazimierz

Piech Maria Eliza

Płocicka Małgorzata

Przybyszewska Iwona

Rogowski Andrzej

Rożeńska Bożena

Serba Barbara

Szaciłło Piotr

Szczepańska Hanna

Szurna Bożena

Świderski Andrzej Ryszard

Wasilewska Jolanta

Zamojska Regina

Żabicka Mirosława

MATURA 1981 B

Bagińska Wioletta Katarzyna

Brzezińska Małgorzata

Dereszewska Dorota

Januszczak Małgorzata

Jurczykowski Dariusz

Kamiński Szczepan Tadeusz

Kapusta Alina Teresa

Korwek Wanda

Kosińska Mariola

Kowalska Grażyna

Kownacka Dorota

Kurkowska Regina

Milewska Alicja Grażyna

Modzelewska Teresa

Mściwujewska Elżbieta

Pieńczykowska Danuta

Rybińska Bogusława

Staniszewski Krzysztof

Trzonkowska Iwona

Tuzinowska Jolanta

Tyszkiewicz Hanna Elżbieta

Wajlonia Romuald

Wędrzycka Joanna Maria

Winniczuk Iwona Barbara

Wróblewska Dorota

Zaborowska Grażyna

 

MATURA 1981 C

Chylińska Jadwiga

Czubajko Wiesław

Filipkowska Maria Jolanta

Godlewski Mariusz

Główczyński Adam

Górski Zygmunt

Gromadzki Jarosław

Gutowski Wiesław

Jurczykowski Jan

Karwowska Grażyna

Kieko Andrzej Jerzy

Konopko Danuta

Kudrawiec Elżbieta

Kukowski Zbigniew Jan

Łuń Jolanta

Niecikowski Sławomir

Olszewska Teresa

Olszewski Jarosław

Pawłowski Andrzej

Piątkowski Krzysztof

Rogowska Ewa Lila

Skrodzki Jan Antoni

Sobecki Robert

Waszkiewicz Krzysztof

Wołkoński Janusz

Wszeborowski Bogusław

Zyskowski Cezary

Żebrowski Zygfryd

 

 

MATURA 1981 D

Balicka Barbara

Blacharczyk Ewa Bogumiłą

Chaberek Maria Jolanta

Czarnecka Krystyna Jolanta

Filipkowska Danuta

Kania Grażyna

Karulska Bogusława

Komosińska Elżbieta

Mieczkowska Elżbieta

Popow Helena

Remiszewska Beata

Rudzińska Małgorzata Barbara

Samełko Jolanta

Samełko Krystyna

Sebunia Elżbieta

Skrzeczkowska Ewa

Zimińska Helena

Zyskowska Jolanta Regina

 

MATURA 1982 A

Bielawska Danuta

Damięcka Urszula

Chrapowicka Barbara

Klimaszewska Lidia

Koniecko Jolanta

Kozikowska Danuta

Locman Halina

Łempicka Sabina

Maciorowska Małgorzata

Mizińska Krystyna

Paliga Barbara

Popow Danuta

Rutkowska Danuta

Sokołowska Halina

Szymanowska Bogumiła

Tarnawa Martyna

Tydelska Jolanta

Wiśniewska Małgorzata

Zawistowska Halina

MATURA 1982 B

Bagińska Joanna

Brzezińska Mirosława

Dzienis Iwona

Gusiew Andrzej

Kalinowska Anna Katarzyna

Kamińska Iwona

Kiełczewska Teresa

Lachowicz Elżbieta

Makowska Bożenna

Mikliński Jacek

Nowakowska Jadwiga

Przyborowski Antoni Grzegorz

Rogowska Teresa

Rydzewski Dariusz

Sadowska Małgorzata

Sulewska Ewa

Szymanowska Maria Jolanta

Szymańska Alicja Anna

Waszkiewicz Ryszard

Wawiórko Grzegorz Cezary

Wiśniewski Marek

Wszeborowska Maria

Zakrzewska Irena

Ziemkiewicz Dorota

Zyskowska Hanna Joanna

Zyskowski Adam

 

MATURA 1982 C

Babul Maria

Bar Irena

Białobrzeska Kinga Wioletta

Borawska Maria

Borys Maria Jolanta

Brzostowski Dariusz Antoni

Buczyńska Urszula

Budna Alicja

Budna Krystyna

Czaplicki Waldemar

Doroszko Barbara Beata

Grajewska Anna

Grużewska Mariola

Grzymkowska Grażyna

Jeglińska Jolanta Anna

Jankowska Maria

Kalinowska Teresa

Karaś Barbara

Kowalska Jolanta

Kudrawiec Darosława Teresa

Luto Małgorzata

Masiak Krzysztof

Misiejuk Elżbieta Małgorzata

Rydzewska Małgorzata Maria

Staniszewski Andrzej

Sulewska Małgorzata

Szmyglewska Gabriela

Zabielska Ewa

Zabielska Wiesława Małgorzata

Zanio Sławomir

Żukowska Elżbieta Barbara

 

MATURA 1982 D

Arasimowicz Jerzy

Chojnowski Jarosław

Chylińska Danuta

Chylińskia Maria Wioletta

Cimochowski Marek

Ćwik Jarosław

Godlewski Wojciech

Gawełko Jolanta

Gruchot Mirosław Adam

Kaczyńska Anna

Karwowski Andrzej

Kieko Jerzy Henryk

Korsak Elżbieta

Kozłowska Barbara

Modzelewska Barbara

Modzelewski Jan

Mordasiewicz Zbigniew

Odolecka Ewa

Pawłowska Halina

Polakowska Mariola

Przyborowski Wojciech

Romanowska Ewa

Siłakowska Małgorzata

Stypułkowska Ewa

Świderska Maria

Wawiórko Jarosław

Zalewska Elżbieta

Popko Iwona Elżbieta

 

MATURA 1983 A

Bogdan Lech Jarosław

Choiński Krzysztof

Cymek Barbara Katarzyna

Dobrzyńska Ewa

Drężek Dariusz Sławomir

Dryżba Andrzej

Filipkowska Wanda

Filipkowski Bogdan

Fydrych Mirosław

Gutowski Zbigniew

Jegliński Krzysztof Jan

Kaniuka Marek

Kalinowski Mariusz Romuald

Karwowska Urszula

Krysiewicz Barbara

Kurek Jarosław Andrzej

Łoś Jolanta

Łukoszyk Anita Małgorzata

Merski Jacek

Napora Mariusz Henryk

Olender Mariusz

Pieńczykowska Scholastyka

Putra Wojciech

Polakowska Anna

Romatowska Małgorzata

Ruszkowska Ewa

Skrodzka Magdalena

Strzechodzka Barbara

Waszkiewicz Joanna

 

MATURA 1983 B

Blusiewicz Bogusława

Bołonkowska Anna

Chylińskla Renata Elżbieta

Ciszewska Małgorzata Alicja

Dzięgielewska Alicja

Gajko Urszula Magdalena

Godlewska Anna

Grygo Małgorzata

Kiziuk Anna Justyna

Kowalska Małgorzata Maria

Kuberski Kazimierz

Lenkowska Grażyna

Ławrukajtis Beata Marzenna

Maciorowska Hanna

Mejzner Jacek Robert

Męczkowska Joanna Ewa

Modzelewska Jolanta

Nowacka Jolanta Maria

Popowski Wiesław

Rutkowska Ewa

Siłakowski Mariusz

Skibniewska Zofia

Sulewska Barbara

Zakrzewski Stanisław

 

 

 

 

MATURA 1983 C

Borys Anna Lidia

Chylińska Małgorzata

Czajko Bożena

Dobrzycka Alicja

Gadomska Janina

Gąsiewska Urszula

Karulska Marzena Joanna

Kłos Małgorzata

Korneluk Danuta

Królczyk Gabriela

Kuklińska Jolanta

Mścichowska Alina

Nowicka Marzenna

Perzanowska Marianna

Płocicka Maria Krystyna

Pruska Ewa

Rogowska Krystyna

Rutkowska Bożena

Sitek Małgorzata

Sulewska Małgorzata

Śliczner Cecylia

Urbańska Urszula

Wawszkiewicz Małgorzata Katarzyna

Wróblewska Joanna

Zalewska Agata

Zalewska Danuta Maria

 

MATURA 1983 D

Borzymowski Edward Mikołaj

Chojnowski Ireneusz

Dołęga Grzegorz

Ekstowicz Wiesław

Filipowicz Ewa Katarzyna

Grudzińska Elżbieta

Karpiński Zbigniew

Kisielewska Teresa Małgorzata

Krawcewicz Maria

Krzynówek Bożena

Milewska Teresa

Mulewski Krzysztof Piotr

Neuman Ewa Elżbieta

Nietupska Jolanta

Nieciecka Barbara

Rutkowska Dorota

Wiszowata Zdziasława Maria

Wołyniec Aniela

Zabielska Wioletta

Ziarko Grażyna Marianna

MATURA 1984 A

Baczewska Nella

Bukowski Grzegorz

Cichocki Bernard Jacek

Ćwik Dorota Marianna

Deresz Ewa

Gałecka Jolanta

Gąsiewska Danuta

Główczyńska Dorota

Jabłońska Gertruda

Jaśkowska Elżbieta

Karasiewicz Alicja

Kazimierczyk Danuta

Korzeniecka Hanna

Kulik Bogumiła

Kułakowski Marek Dariusz

Łoś Beata

Maciejewski Bogusław

Malinowska Danuta

Masiak Mariusz

Poszylew Elżbieta

Romatowska Małgorzata

Schneider Jacek Tomasz

Skibniewski Janusz

Staniszewska Barbara

Śliczner Teresa Irena

Tokarzewski Stanisław

Tęcza Jadwiga Jolanta

Wiśniewska Wiesława

Zajkowska Dorota

Żabicki Stanisław

Żachowska Anna

 

MATURA 1984 B

Arciszewska Bożena

Bagińska Danuta

Bieńkowska Joanna Hanna

Borusiewicz Beata

Gromadzka Ewa Barbara

Jenczelewska Małgorzata

Karwowska Joanna

Kolendo Irena

Kukowska Dorota

Kołakowska Grażyna

Łaguna Jolanta

Makowska Marzena

Modzelewska Bożena

Mroczkowska Bożena

Niegowski Tadeusz

Olszewska Joanna Maria

Olszewski Bogdan

Ożga Witold

Purwin Bogusław Dominik

Rosłoniewska Dorota

Rutkowska Dorota

Rutkowska Teresa

Sokołowski Andrzej Robert

Szleszyńska Ewa Danuta

Sztachelska Jolanta

Tarnowska Wiesława

Tydelska Bożena

Warecka Agata Halina

Wądołowska Marzena Alina

Witkowska Anna

Wróblewska Katarzyna

Zielińska Marzenna

 

MATURA 1984 C

Bieńkowska Marianna

Bogdan Lidia Grażyna

Borawski Marek Wiktor

Borawski Romuald

Brzostowska Bozena

Bukowska Anna Beata

Cebelińska Ewa Bogusława

Dąbrowska Ewa

Grabowska Ewa

Gromadzka Jadwiga

Jabłoński Krzysztof

Kisielewska Bożena

Koćwin Tomasz

Krajewska Renata

Modzelewski Marek

Pytel Elżbieta

Rogowski Jacek Andrzej

Rudziński Mirosław

Rydzewski Janusz

Sulewska Anna

Sokołowski Andrzej

Szymkiewicz Robert

Śmigielska Maria Barbara

Święćkowska Małgorzata

Turek Tadeusz Jan

Turowska Elżbieta Joanna

Turowska Jolanta

Wieczorek Marzena

Wurm Iwona

Zamojska Jadwiga

 

 

 

MATURA 1985 A

Arciszewska Teresa

Biedrzycka Iwona

Bobrowski Sylwester

Cichocki Grzegorz

Dąbrowski Grzegorz

Gałecka Barbara

Gardynecki Janusz

Gede Zofia

Grabowska Iwona Katarzyna

Jasińska Wioletta

Jaszkowski Karol

Karwowska Wiesława

Kisielewska Anna

Koprowicz Małgorzata

Kossakowski Jarosław

Kurek Adam Przemysław

Lachowicz Bożenna

Łojewski Andrzej

Makowska Aldona

Maśliński Lucjan Jarosław

Namiotko Katarzyna

Olender Wioletta Maria

Poniatowska Dorota

Poniatowski Grzegorz

Przekopowicz Jolanta

Rogińska Jadwiga

Ruszczyk Sławomir

Sadowski Krzysztof

Tarnowska Barbara

Wysocki Wojciech

Zaborowski Robert Jan

 

MATURA 1985 B

Dulkowska Elżbieta

Gładkowska Barbara

Godlewska Grażyna

Gosiewska Barbara

Gudel Grażyna

Hałas Joanna

Jankowska Regina

Kamińska Bogumiła

Konopka Paweł

Kownacka Beata

Kryszpiniuk Ewa

Maciorowska Beata

Maciorowski Andrzej

Małąszuk Tomasz

Orłowski Andrzej Lech

Ostrowska Marzenna

Popławska Renata

Strzechodzka Maryla

Truszkowska Małgorzata

Trzemeska Beata

Wajlonis Robert Waldemar

Waszkiewicz Alicja

Wądołowski Janusz

Wiśniewska Danuta

Woronowicz Ewa

Zalewska Barbara

Zalewska Ewa

Ziuzia Radosław

 

MATURA 1985 C

Banaś Elżbieta

Berć Lilla

Borawska Elżbieta

Czajkowska Beata Magdalena

Dąbrowska Elżbieta Agnieszka

Gałązka Danuta

Grabowska Dorota

Jaczyńska Grażyna

Jaśkowska Urszula

Jeglińska Ewa

Kamińska Halina

Konopka Barbara

Kropiewnicka Anna

Kwiatkowska Lucyna

Leszczewska Barbara

Nowicka Dorota

Pachucka Teresa

Sawicka Wioletta Anna

Skrodzka Zuzanna

Ster Iwona

Szmyglewska Barbara

Szumska Joanna

Szymańska Alicja

Urbańska Zofia Grażyna

Weber Elżbieta Małgorzata

Zalewska Danuta

Sulewska Jadwiga Małgorzata

 

MATURA 1985 D

Bagińska Bożena

Białous Artur

Biedrzycka Ewa

Bogdan Beata

Deresz Renata

Finfando Zbigniew

Gronert Ilona Katarzyna

Junak Barbara

Kochanowska Iwona

Malinowska Danuta

Mocarski Zbigniew

Mordasiewicz Barbara

Paszkowska Małgorzata

 

MATURA 1986 A

Bagińska Irena

Bobrowska Jolanta

Bogdan Elżbieta Mariola

Chodnicka Elżbieta Ewa

Cybula Barbara

Gajko Aleksandra Barbara

Górowska Jolanta

Kalinowska Jolanta

Kiluk Joanna

Kiluk Marzenna

Korzeniecka Bożena

Łepkowski Dariusz

Modzelewska Urszula Zofia

Mydlińska Iwona Małgorzata

Mytkowski Stanisław Dariusz

Nerkowska Dorota

Nowicka Barbara

Pakuszewska Marta

Raczkowska Małgorzata

Sienicka Bożena

Skrodzka Violetta

Sotirow Izabela

Sulewska Beata

Sulewska Dorota

Sulewska Marzena

Sulewska Violetta Izabela

Sztramko Krzysztof

Szymanowski Marek

Trojanowska Małgorzata

Wojsław Barbara

 

MATURA 1986 B

Buszko Artur Antoni

Cybula Dariusz Antoni

Dobkowski Mariusz

Ekstowicz Ryszard

Gajek Marzena

Jankowska Halina Małgorzata

Kalinowska Iwona Kinga

Kamiński Andrzej Paweł

Kochańska Bożena

Kulik Beata

Lenczewska Jolanta

Mioduszewska Jolanta

Modzelewska Wiesława

Moszczyńska Wioletta Magdalena

Narwojsz Małgorzata Emilia

Olszewski Jarosław

Rogowski Zygmunt Bogdan

Rykowski Radosław

Wiśniewska Mirosława

Wróblewska Ewa

 

MATURA 1986 C

Barszczewska Beata Urszula

Dąbrowska Janina Scholastyka

Dąbrowski Andrzej

Duda Anita Dorota

Galińska Grażyna

Grabowska Helena

Jarosz Elżbieta

Kalinowski Jacek

Kowalczyk Maria Krystyna

Krupiński Marek

Kwiatkowski Grzegorz

Łaguna Mariusz

Łempicka Agnieszka Irena

Łozowska Agnieszka

Merchelska Alicja Joanna

Polkowska Alina

Ruszczyk Krzysztof Andrzej

Rydzewski Mirosław

Smolińska Jolanta Małgorzata

Święćkowska Grażyna

Wędrzycki Jarosław

Wójcicka Małgorzata

Wysocka Ewa

Zyskowska Marzena

 

MATURA 1987 A

Bednarowicz Halina

Gawrych Jolanta Barbara

Głażewska Anna Edyta

Golubiewska Iwona

Karpińska Renata

Karwowska Halina Beata

Kisielewska Katarzyna

Konopka Hanna

Konopka Małgorzata

Kowalewska Beata

Krawczyk Iwona

Kulik Agnieszka

Markowska Dorota

Mołs Irena

Niebrzydowska Jolanta

Nieradko Beata

Obiedzińska Krystyna

Rogowska Beata Małgorzata

Rostek Barbara

Skibowska Katarzyna

Szymanowska Elżbieta

Weber Ewa

Wierzbicka Anna

Wróblewska Elżbieta

Zalewska Wiesława

Żachowska Danuta

 

MATURA 1987 B

Abramczyk Marzenna

Aleksiejew Monika

Chudek Ewa Krystyna

Dobrydnio Beata

Dobrzycka Barbara

Górnicka Marzena Dorota

Harasimowicz Beata

Jabłońska Grażyna

Kaczyńska Renata

Kapcia Beata

Ksepko Stanisława

Lipska Katarzyna

Makowska Ewa

Makuszewska Beata

Michalak Beata

Miłosek Dorota

Napora Joanna

Nerkowska Iwona Ewa

Panasiuk Izabela Justyna

Rutkowska Joanna

Saciłowska Iwona

Szymańska Anna Maria

Święcińska Marzenna

Tyszkiewicz Krystyna

Walery Maria Jolanta

Wojsław Małgorzata

Ziemkiewicz Zofia Beata

Zyskowska Krystyna

 

MATURA 1987 C

Akacki Andrzej

Bielecki Piotr

Cymbor Dorota

Jastrzębska Elżbieta

Junak Małgorzata

Jurski Janusz

Klimaszewski Tadeusz

Konopka Krystyna Danuta

Kowalewski Robert

Latarowski Dariusz

Łoś Renata

Malinowski Bogdan Grzegorz

Motycka Dorota

Niedziółko Wioletta Anna

Purwin Mirosław

Rudzka Elżbieta

Rykowski Sławomir

Skibniewski Dariusz

Sulewski Radosław

Szadurski Krzysztof

Szpaczko Grzegorz

Szymanowska Justyna Maria

Wojciechowski Marek

Wróblewska Katarzyna

Zaborowski Robert

Zalewski Andrzej

Ziemkowska Bożena

Ziemkowska Iwona Anna

 

MATURA 1987 D

Białobrzeski Wojciech

Bielska Elżbieta

Bylica Jolanta Beata

Chodnicki Robert

Cymbor Agnieszka

Dołęga Beata Maria

Filipkowska Renata

Filipkowski Janusz

Górska Jadwiga

Jakuć Teresa

Kaczmarek Tomasz Mariusz

Kierznowski Marek

Kowalewski Andrzej

Kucharska Beata Anna

Lachowicz Andrzej

Łojewski Grzegorz

Mieczkowska Bogusława

Milewski Robert

Miłkowska Barbara

Mołczanowski Artur Wojciech

Mytkowska Maria

Niesiobędzki Wojciech

Orłowska Barbara

Polakowski Andrzej

Romatowski Mariusz Aleksander

Siemieniewicz Anna

Święciński Andrzej

Wysocki Robert

Zalewski Roman Andrzej

Zawadzka Ewa

 

MATURA 1988 A

Aniśko Karol Cezary

Babik Marzena Anna

Drozd Iwona

Dzienis Grażyna

Gosiewski Krzysztof

Gryn Tomasz

Gwiazdowski Marek

Harasimowicz Elżbieta

Kaniuka Krzysztof

Kondracki Marek

Kowalewski Grzegorz

Kropiewnicki Andrzej

Lenczewski Jacek

Łochowska Urszula

Łoś Edyta

Nikliński Krzysztof

Orzechowski Marek

Ostrowska Anna

Pieńczykowski Tomasz Andrzej

Rosłoniewska Emilia Krystyna

Szczepańska Agnieszka

Szymanowski Karol

Wierzbicki Jarosław Maciej

Wróbel Liliana

Wróblewski Waldemar

Wykrętowicz Joanna

Żbikowski Bogdan

 

MATURA 1988 B

Aleksandrowicz Anna Maria

Dąbkowska Anna

Dobrzycka Ewa

Finfando Marzenna

Gromadzka Katarzyna

Hryniewicka Beata

Kondracka Wioletta

Kuczyńska Dorota Renata

Kulągowski Piotr

Łojewska Dorota

Mioduszewski Marek Jarosław

Niewulis Wojciech

Orłowska Bożena Ewa

Przydacz Beata

Rudzińska Barbara

Skrodzka Marzena

Słotwiński Adam

Staniszewska Danuta

Stankiewicz Adam

Wawiórko Agata

Wilczewska Marzena

Wykrętowicz Anna Adela

Zadrożna Hanna

Zalewska Renata Hanna

 

MATURA 1988 C

Dobrydnio Janusz

Drobiński Bogdan

Fabrycki Grzegorz

Gajko Elżbieta

Karwowski Robert

Krzynówek Beata

Lekenta Krystyna

Łojewska Małgorzata

Łańcow Beata

Łepkowski Jarosław

Malinowski Janusz

Mistak Anita Ewa

Modzelewska Ewa

Przestrzelska Marzena

Radomska Bożena Urszula

Sikorski Zygmunt

Świękowska Janina

Talaga Jerzy Piotr

Twarowska Izabela

Wiśniewska Beata

Wojsław Robert

Zagórski Adam

Zielińska Małgorzata

Żbikowska Ewa Edyta

 

MATURA 1988 D

Brzózka Jadwiga

Chmielewska Dorota Lucyna

Dobkowska Wioletta

Grygo Beata

Jackiewicz Joanna

Karpik Bożena

Kuligowska Iza

Kułak Katarzyna

Leszczewska Jolanta

Łacińska Joanna Agata

Maciorowska Agnieszka

Mocarska Jadwiga

Marbuntowicz Agnieszka

Ornowska Katarzyna

Sosnowska Anna

Wasilewska Urszula

Ziemkiewicz Aneta Katarzyna

Skrodzki Jacek

 

MATURA 1988 E

Borawska Hanna

Borzymowska Ewa

Chmielewska Ewa

Dabrowska Beata

Dłużniewska Małgorzata

Domaradzka Urszula

Fabrycka Iwona

Haraś Bogusława Małgorzata

Kaczyńska Urszula

Kalinowska Ewa

Kierznowska Maria

Konstanty Barbara

Kownacka Małgorzata

Kruszyńska Iwona

Kulik Danuta Beata

Lachowicz Iwona

Liszewska Danuta

Mikulska Maria

Nieznańska Joanna

Ołdakowska Joanna

Poniatowska Grażyna

Popko Agnieszka

Przyborowska Dorota

Rent Elżbieta

Ruszczyk Edyta Marlena

Siejda Edyta Margaryta

Świderska Anna

Święcińska Małgorzata

Urbanowicz Beata

Walendzik Bożena

Zalewska Katarzyna

Zyskowska Dorota Jolanta

Zyskowska Elżbieta

Zyskowska Ewa

 

MATURA 1989 A

Adasiewicz Halina

Augustowska Barbara

Gryczan Bogumiła Bożenna

Gryczkowska Katarzyna

Karwacka Iwona

Konecko Marlena

Kowalewska Elżbieta Katarzyna

Miliszewska Renata

Motycka Barbara

Niebrzydowska Jolanta

Ostrowska Agnieszka

Podgórska Bogumiła Alina

Piotrowska Iwona

Polakowska Beata

Segień Joanna Katarzyna

Sikora Małgorzata

Szejda Dorota

Walendzik Iwona

Wiszowata Małgorzata

Zakrzewska Hanna

 

MATURA 1989 B

Augustyn Robert

Bagińska Alicja Jadwiga

Dereszewski Bogusław

Glińska Iwona

Gorzoch Barbara

Gumiński Jacek

Jankowska Katarzyna

Jankowski Damazy Antoni

Kapcia Robert

Karwowski Krzysztof

Kołomyjska Dorota

Kołomyjska Elżbieta

Kowalewski Mirosław

Królczyk Aneta

Kulesza Zbigniew

Malinowska Renata

Płonowski Tomasz

Płoński Wiesław

Rańko Monika

Ramotowska Joanna Barbara

Rybicki Robert

Weber Joanna

Wróblewski Artur

Wojciechowska Anna

Zajkowska Iwona

Ziarko Sławomir

 

MATURA 1989 C

Aniśko Romuald

Bałdyga Krystyna

Bogdan Krzysztof Stanisław

Bućko Ewa

Dąbrowski Kazimierz

Gajek Iwona

Gajek Małgorzata

Haponik Krzysztof

Kamińska Barbara

Kudrawiec Edyta

Kulik Ewa

Makowski Grzegorz

Mik Catherina

Mikulska Małgorzata

Mroczkowska Ewa

Rogowski Andrzej

Sokołowski Jacek

Sztabińska Izabela

Święcińska Małgorzata

Trzemeska Joanna

Waszkiewicz Katarzyna

Zadrożny Bogdan

 

MATURA 1989 D

Borawska Ewa

Cybula Katarzyna

Chodnicka Joanna

Dąbrowska Magdalena

Gołąb Grażyna

Górska Joanna Wioletta

Grzymkowska Urszula

Klejst Alicja

Koniecko Monika Iwona

Konopka Joanna Izabela

Kowalewska Emilia

Litwinowicz Agnieszka

Majewska Agnieszka

Marcińczyk Grażyna

Mrówka Edyta

Piotrowska Jolanta

Ratkiewicz Anna

Rydzewska Beata

Skrodzka Krystyna

Skrodzka Agnieszka

Suchodolska Joanna

Wiśniewska Agnieszka

Wiśniewska Janina

Wiszowata Alina

Wróblewska Renata

Zaborowska Edyta Joanna

Zalewska Danuta

Zalewska Ewa

 

MATURA 1990 A

Barankiewicz Agnieszka Hanna

Chrostowska Beata

Cwalina Wojciech

Deresz Mirosław

Ferski Grzegorz

Głowacz Jolanta

Gryn Grzegorz

Komosińska Katarzyna

Kowalewska Katarzyna

Kowalska Olga Janina

Kruszyński Marek

Kwiatkowski Tomasz

Matulanis Barbara Krystyna

Mężyńska Marta Agnieszka

Mroczkowski Tadeusz Mariusz

Niewulis Marcin

Orzechowska Agnieszka

Rożenek Ewa

Sadowska Beata

Surowski Konrad

Turowska Urszula Maria

Waszkiewicz Ewa

Wądołowska Anna

Wojciechowska Ewa

Wojciechowski Andrzej

Wojsław Agnieszka

Woronowicz Małgorzata

Wróblewski Witold Bogusław

Wysocka Anna

 

MATURA 1990 B

Adasiewicz Elżbieta

Bagińska Agnieszka

Barszczewska Agata Anna

Bołdyrew Marta

Borawska Beata

Borzymowska Dorota Iwona

Cimochowska Dorota

Cybula Joanna

Czerwonka Piotr Jan

Falicka Renata

Galiński Artur

Górska Agnieszka

Kalinowska Danuta

Kołakowska Dorota

Kondratowicz Jacek

Kozikowski Grzegorz

Krzyżanowska Barbara

Kudrawiec Alina Agnieszka

Kuźmienko Anna Henryka

Mioduszewska Katarzyna

Myśliński Jacek

Ołdakowska Hanna

Popławski Mariusz

Romanowska Krystyna

Szczepański Arkadiusz

Tarasewicz Joanna

Wojciechowski Mariusz

Wronowski Tomasz

Wróblewska Marzena

Zaborowska Renata

Żbikowski Paweł

 

MATURA 1990 C

Adasiewicz Agnieszka

Babik Dariusz

Babik Katarzyna

Bryczkowska Anna

Chudek Andrzej

Cwalińska Elżbieta Urszula

Czajko Dorota

Czarnecki Cezary

Datta Agnieszka

Deresz Alicja

Drężek Urszula Joanna

Jabłońska Julita

Kapusta Grażyna Danuta

Karwowska Anna Maria

Łapińska Iwona

Lipski Wojciech

Łojewska Katarzyna

Maciorowski Adam Andrzej

Niewińska Jolanta

Ostrowska Ewa

Polkowska Izabela Alicja

Rzepińska Ewa

Skrodzki Alojzy

Sokołowska Beata

Szoda Wioletta

Szymanowska Gabriela

Wencek Krzysztof

Wiśniewska Joanna Anita

Zalewska Anita Monika

 

MATURA 1990 D

Aniśko Beata Alicja

Bagińska Teresa

Baronowska Beata

Bernekier Izabela

Budzińska Iwona

Figuła Małgorzata Barbara

Grygo Anna

Grzybowska Joanna

Izbicka Renata

Kalińska Barbara

Kowalczyk Iwona

Kozłowska Dorota

Kuczko Agnieszka

Laszczkowska Alina

Mieszczańska Zofia Maria

Milewska Ewa

Myszkowska Anna

Nieznańska Agnieszka Monika

Poniatowska Anna Małgorzata

Popko Renata

Rutkowska Małgorzata

Rutkowska Marta

Saciłowska Katarzyna

Skrodzka Agnieszka

Styczyńska Bożena Anna

Świderska Bożena

Turowska Agnieszka

Wiśniewska Elżbieta

Wróblewska Dorota Emilia

Wróblewska Joanna Halina

Żałoba Dorota